Skip to product grid

4 products

  • Air Rower with Steel Railing | 1 YEAR WARRANTY
    -4%
    Vendor:
    Cockatoo

    Air Rower with Steel Railing | 1 YEAR WARRANTY

    Regular price Rs. 46,720.00
    Regular price Rs. 48,750.00 Sale price Rs. 46,720.00
  • Magnetic Domestic Use Air Rower | For Home & Office Use Magnetic Domestic Use Air Rower | For Home & Office Use
    -59% Extra Discount
    Vendor:
    Cockatoo

    Magnetic Domestic Use Air Rower | For Home & Office Use

    Regular price Rs. 18,990.00
    Regular price Rs. 46,999.00 Sale price Rs. 18,990.00
  • Air Rower (Made in Taiwan) with Aluminium Railing | 2 YEAR WARRANTY -22%
    Vendor:
    Cockatoo

    Air Rower (Made in Taiwan) with Aluminium Railing | 2 YEAR WARRANTY

    Regular price Rs. 71,999.00
    Regular price Rs. 93,500.00 Sale price Rs. 71,999.00
  • Commercial Water Rower
    Vendor:
    Cockatoo

    Commercial Water Rower

    Regular price Rs. 72,999.00
    Regular price Sale price Rs. 72,999.00